Month
Week
List
×
Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date
Filter Events by
Date
Start Date
End Date
Event Types
Select All
Virtual Program
Bookmobile
Fairfield
Hamilton
Oxford
Tech Center
System Wide Event
Outreach Location
Smith Library of Regional History
NONE
Spaces Reservation
SR5
SR1
SR2
SR3
SR4
Age Groups
Select All
No Age Group
Adult
Children
Teen
Locations
Select All
Hamilton Lane Library
Fairfield Lane Library
Oxford Lane Library
Outreach Locations
Bookmobile
Tech Center
Options
Show Ongoing Events
Featured Events Only
Clear
Search
Print
March 2022
April 2022
May 2022
June 2022
July 2022
August 2022
September 2022
October 2022
November 2022
December 2022
January 2023
February 2023
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
June 2025
July 2025
August 2025
September 2025
October 2025
November 2025
December 2025
January 2026
February 2026
March 2026
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Previous
February 25 - March 02, 2024
Next
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
1:00 PM - Intro to Financial Aid and FAFSA
4
5
10:00 AM - *Preschool Story Time
6
10:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
4:00 PM - Author Talk with Nina Totenberg
6:00 PM - LGBTQIA+ Book Club
7
10:00 AM - *Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Be Well: Chair Yoga
6:00 PM - Teen Crafternoon
8
9
11:00 AM - Barbie’s Best Day Ever!
10
Future Authors and Illustrators
2:00 PM - *Doggie Tales
11
2:00 PM - Butler County Aspire Presentation
12
10:00 AM - *Preschool Story Time
5:00 PM - Teen D&D
13
10:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
14
10:00 AM - *Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Rise and Read Book Club
4:00 PM - Author Talk with Christopher Paolini
15
16
11:00 AM - *Story Time en Español
12:00 PM - Garden Talk
2:00 PM - D&D Adventure: Adults
17
March Madness Bracket Tournament
12:00 PM - *Sensory Story Time
18
6:30 PM - Third Monday Book Club
19
10:00 AM - *Preschool Story Time
20
10:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
5:00 PM - Teen Pride Club
21
10:00 AM - *Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Author Talk with Madeline Miller
22
23
10:30 AM - *Social LEGO Play
1:00 PM - Fly Fishing 101 with Buckeye United Fly Fishers
24
March Madness Bracket Tournament
25
26
10:00 AM - *Preschool Story Time
6:00 PM - Long Story Short
27
10:00 AM - *Movers & Shakers
11:30 AM - Sensory Friendly Cinema for Adults
1:00 PM - Spring Break Crafternoons
28
10:00 AM - *Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Spring Break Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Teen Movie Night
29
1:00 PM - Spring Break Crafternoons
30
1:00 PM - Spring Break Crafternoons
31
March Madness Bracket Tournament
1:00 PM - Spring Break Crafternoons
1
2
3
4
5
6
×
Confirm Transfer
Oops!
There are no enough spots available to transfer patron.
Are you sure you want to transfer to
?
Please select appointment slot to transfer registration.
×
Registration Transfer
×
Confirm Copy
Are you sure you want to copy your registrant list(s) to
?
Back to Top